Difference between revisions of "Intel Mobile Pentium MMX"
(→Available Types and ThinkPads featuring them) |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| 233 || 512 || 66 || 1.8 || {{380XD}}, {{385XD}}, {{390}}, {{560X}}, {{600}}, {{770}} | | 233 || 512 || 66 || 1.8 || {{380XD}}, {{385XD}}, {{390}}, {{560X}}, {{600}}, {{770}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 200 || 512 || 66 || 1.8 || {{770}} | + | | 200 || 512 || 66 || 1.8 || {{560X}}, {{770}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 166 || 512 || 66 || 1.8 || | | 166 || 512 || 66 || 1.8 || | ||
Revision as of 01:56, 5 August 2005
Intel Pentium MMXFeatures
|
Available Types and ThinkPads featuring them
| Model/Freq. | L2 Cache | Bus Speed | core Volt. | ThinkPad Models |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pentium MMX Mobile | ||||
| 300 | 512 | 66 | ... | |
| 266 | 512 | 66 | 2.0 | 380XD, 385XD |
| 233 | 512 | 66 | 1.8 | 380XD, 385XD, 390, 560X, 600, 770 |
| 200 | 512 | 66 | 1.8 | 560X, 770 |
| 166 | 512 | 66 | 1.8 | |
| Pentium MMX | ||||
| 233 | 256 | 66 | 2.45 | 560X |
| 200 | 256 | 66 | 2.45 | 560X |
| 166 | 256 | 66 | 2.45 | 310E, 310ED, 380ED, 385ED, 560E, 760XD, 760XL, 765D, 765L |
| 150 | 256 | 60 | 2.45 | 310E, 380D, 380E, 385D, 560E |
| 133 | 256 | 66 | 2.45 | 310E, 310ED |