Difference between revisions of "Intel Celeron D"
(→Available Types and ThinkPads featuring them) |
(→Available Types and ThinkPads featuring them) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! colspan=6 | Celeron D | ! colspan=6 | Celeron D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | D345J || 3066 || 533 || 1.4 || . | + | | D345J || 3066 || 533 || 1.4 || 84.0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | D345 || 3066 || 533 || 1.4 || . | + | | D345 || 3066 || 533 || 1.4 || 73.0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | D340J || 2933 || 533 || 1.4 || . | + | | D340J || 2933 || 533 || 1.4 || 84.0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | D340 || 2933 || 533 || 1.4 || . | + | | D340 || 2933 || 533 || 1.4 || 73.0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | D335J || 2800 || 533 || 1.4 ||. | + | | D335J || 2800 || 533 || 1.4 || 84.0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | D335 || 2800 || 533 || 1.4 || . | + | | D335 || 2800 || 533 || 1.4 || 73.0 || {{G41}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | D330 || 2666 || 533 || 1.4 || . | + | | D330 || 2666 || 533 || 1.4 || 73.0 || {{G41}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | D325J || 2533 || 533 || 1.4 || . | + | | D325J || 2533 || 533 || 1.4 || 84.0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | D325 || 2533 || 533 || 1.4 || . | + | | D325 || 2533 || 533 || 1.4 || 73.0 || {{G41}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | D320 || 2400 || 533 || 1.4 || . | + | | D320 || 2400 || 533 || 1.4 || 73.0 || {{G41}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | D315 || 2266 || 533 || 1.4 || . | + | | D315 || 2266 || 533 || 1.4 || 73.0 || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 6 August 2005
Available Types and ThinkPads featuring them
| Nr. | Frequency (MHz) | Bus Speed (MHz) | CVore (V) | TDP (W) | ThinkPad Models |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Celeron D | |||||
| D345J | 3066 | 533 | 1.4 | 84.0 | |
| D345 | 3066 | 533 | 1.4 | 73.0 | |
| D340J | 2933 | 533 | 1.4 | 84.0 | |
| D340 | 2933 | 533 | 1.4 | 73.0 | |
| D335J | 2800 | 533 | 1.4 | 84.0 | |
| D335 | 2800 | 533 | 1.4 | 73.0 | G41 |
| D330 | 2666 | 533 | 1.4 | 73.0 | G41 |
| D325J | 2533 | 533 | 1.4 | 84.0 | |
| D325 | 2533 | 533 | 1.4 | 73.0 | G41 |
| D320 | 2400 | 533 | 1.4 | 73.0 | G41 |
| D315 | 2266 | 533 | 1.4 | 73.0 | |
Thermal Specifications
Max. Temperature is 67°C.