Difference between revisions of "Intel Mobile Celeron (4)"
(→Available Types and ThinkPads featuring them) |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! colspan=4 | Mobile Celeron | ! colspan=4 | Mobile Celeron | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 2400 || 400 || 1.3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 2200 || 400 || 1.3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 2000 || 400 || 1.3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1900 || 400 || 1.3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1800 || 400 || 1.3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1700 || 400 || 1.3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1600 || 400 || 1.3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1500 || 400 || 1.3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1400 || 400 || 1.3 || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:19, 5 August 2005
Available Types and ThinkPads featuring them
| max. Freq. | Bus Speed | high Volt. | ThinkPad Models |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mobile Celeron | |||
| 2400 | 400 | 1.3 | |
| 2200 | 400 | 1.3 | |
| 2000 | 400 | 1.3 | |
| 1900 | 400 | 1.3 | |
| 1800 | 400 | 1.3 | |
| 1700 | 400 | 1.3 | |
| 1600 | 400 | 1.3 | |
| 1500 | 400 | 1.3 | |
| 1400 | 400 | 1.3 | |